loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Eva.Vn - Website Report

eva.vn receives about 82,844 unique visitors and 294,924 (3.56 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $662.75/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $2,673,617.06. According to Alexa Traffic Rank eva.vn is ranked number 8,358 in the world and 0.018% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 5. Site is hosted in Hanoi, 44, Vietnam and links to network IP address 123.30.129.139.

About - Eva.Vn

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$2,673,617.06
Daily Revenue:
$662.75
Monthly Revenue:
$19,882.50
Yearly Revenue:
$241,903.75
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
82,844
Monthly Unique Visitors:
2,485,320
Daily Pageviews:
294,924 (3.56 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
8,358 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.018% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
3,136
Average Load Time:
(1604 ms) 41 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Vietnam 87.2%89.5%72
United States 2.3%1.5%63964
Japan 1.6%2.2%19766
Australia 1.6%1.1%9354
Hong Kong 1.1%0.9%4967
Czech Republic 0.8%0.8%5038
France 0.8%0.6%28795

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
eva.vn
93.71%95.87%3.6
m.eva.vn
6.02%2.46%1.4
diendan.eva.vn
1.08%0.31%1.0
ipad.eva.vn
0.88%0.25%1.0
OTHER
0%1.11%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 5 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
1,420,000
Google Indexed Pages:
189,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
1,432,839
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
181,309
Bing Backlinks:
1,367,801
Bing Indexed Pages:
170,954

Domain Overview

SEMrush eva.vn
Domain:
  eva.vn
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  1,767
Facebook shares:
  1,788
Facebook comments:
  367
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  3,922
Tweets:
  37
Google +:
  2,148
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Con người/Phụ nữ

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
123.30.129.139
ASN:
AS7643 
ISP:
Vietnam Posts and Telecommunications (VNPT) 
Server Location:
Hanoi
44
Vietnam
 

Other sites hosted on 123.30.129.139

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: 24h.com.vn
Date: Sun, 22 Mar 2015 21:22:05 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 191
Connection: close
Location: http://eva.vn/
Expires: Thu, 01 Jan 1970 00:00:01 GMT
Cache-Control: no-cache
Pragma: no-cache
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: 24h.com.vn
Date: Sun, 22 Mar 2015 21:22:06 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=Utf-8
Connection: close
X-Cache: QuickCache vv2.1.1rc1 - file
X-CacheDebug-1: Cache scriptkey is set to /index.php
X-CacheDebug-2: Cache varkey is set to GET=a:2:{s:13:"SERVER_REGION";s:2:"US";s:7:"web_url";s:0:"";}
X-CacheDebug-3: Cachekey is set to 545ccee777b81ac88f0562***1244b29
X-CacheDebug-4: Cachedata for 545ccee777b81ac88f0562***1244b29 found, data restored
Cache-Control: public
Expires: Sun, 22 Mar 2015 21:23:06 GMT
Vary: Accept-Encoding,User-Agent

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3591
Mname dns2.24h.com.vn
Rname dungnt.24h.com.vn
Serial Number 2015032104
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
MX mail.eva.vn 3591
TXT 3591
A 210.211.125.141 91
A 210.245.93.157 91
A 123.30.129.139 91
NS dns2.24h.com.vn 3590
NS dns1.24h.com.vn 3590

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
eva.vn widget
Last update was 4 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.