Eva.Vn - Info

eva.vn
eva receives about 63,790 unique visitors and 191,369 (3.00 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $510.32/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,269,164.17. According to Alexa Traffic Rank eva.vn is ranked number 10,878 in the world and 0.01386% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 5. Site is hosted in Hanoi, 44, Vietnam and links to network IP address 118.69.205.138.

About - Eva.Vn

WRITE article about eva.vn

How many visitors does eva.vn get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
63,790
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,913,700
Daily Pageviews:
191,369 (3.00 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
10,878 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.01386% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
2,533
Average Load Time:
(3161 ms) 15 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 5 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Vietnam 86.2%89.7%98
United States 3.2%2.6%52003
Russia 2.0%1.5%31557
Australia 1.1%0.7%17258
Germany 0.9%1.0%39666
France 0.9%0.7%35895
United Kingdom 0.7%0.7%44755
Singapore 0.6%0.2%14681
Canada 0.5%0.4%43044

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
eva.vn
98.07%98.30%3.14
m.eva.vn
1.37%0.70%1.6
anh.eva.vn
0.78%0.27%1.1
diendan.eva.vn
0.16%0.05%1.0
quangcao.eva.vn
0.16%0.05%1.0
OTHER
0%0.64%0

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Domain Overview

SEMrush eva.vn
Domain:
  eva.vn
Rank:
  28,733
Organic Keywords:
  785
Organic Traffic:
  35,727
Organic Cost:
  $1,540.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

eva.vn Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  2,197
Facebook shares:
  11,221
Facebook comments:
  1,260
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  14,678
Tweets:
  39
Google +:
  141,858
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  1
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much eva.vn can earn?

Website Value:
$1,269,164.17
Daily Revenue:
$510.32
Monthly Revenue:
$15,309.60
Yearly Revenue:
$186,266.80
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is eva.vn hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
118.69.205.138
ASN:
AS18403 
ISP:
The Corporation for Financing & Promoting Technology 
Server Location:
Hanoi
44
Vietnam
 

Other sites hosted on 118.69.205.138

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  84
Vendor reliability:
  84
Privacy:
  84
Child safety:
  75

Site Categories (dmoz)

Con người/Phụ nữ

How did eva.vn look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: 24h.com.vn
Date: Wed, 04 Nov 2015 13:24:17 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 191
Connection: close
Location: http://eva.vn/
Expires: Thu, 01 Jan 1970 00:00:01 GMT
Cache-Control: no-cache
Pragma: no-cache
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: 24h.com.vn
Date: Wed, 04 Nov 2015 13:24:18 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=Utf-8
Connection: close
X-Cache: QuickCache vv2.1.1rc1 - file
X-CacheDebug-1: Cache scriptkey is set to /index.php
X-CacheDebug-2: Cache varkey is set to GET=a:2:{s:13:"SERVER_REGION";s:2:"US";s:7:"web_url";s:0:"";}
X-CacheDebug-3: Cachekey is set to 545ccee777b81ac88f0562***1244b29
X-CacheDebug-4: Cachedata for 545ccee777b81ac88f0562***1244b29 found, data restored
Cache-Control: public
Expires: Wed, 04 Nov 2015 13:25:18 GMT
Vary: Accept-Encoding,User-Agent

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Last update was 100 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
eva.vn widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.