Eva.Vn - Info

eva receives about 82,844 unique visitors and 294,924 (3.56 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $662.75/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $2,673,617.06. According to Alexa Traffic Rank eva.vn is ranked number 8,358 in the world and 0.018% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 5. Site is hosted in Hanoi, 44, Vietnam and links to network IP address 123.30.129.139.

About - Eva.Vn

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$2,673,617.06
Daily Revenue:
$662.75
Monthly Revenue:
$19,882.50
Yearly Revenue:
$241,903.75
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
82,844
Monthly Unique Visitors:
2,485,320
Daily Pageviews:
294,924 (3.56 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
8,358 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.018% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
3,136
Average Load Time:
(1604 ms) 41 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Vietnam 87.2%89.5%72
United States 2.3%1.5%63964
Japan 1.6%2.2%19766
Australia 1.6%1.1%9354
Hong Kong 1.1%0.9%4967
Czech Republic 0.8%0.8%5038
France 0.8%0.6%28795

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
eva.vn
93.71%95.87%3.6
m.eva.vn
6.02%2.46%1.4
diendan.eva.vn
1.08%0.31%1.0
ipad.eva.vn
0.88%0.25%1.0
OTHER
0%1.11%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 5 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
1,420,000
Google Indexed Pages:
189,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
1,432,839
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
181,309
Bing Backlinks:
1,367,801
Bing Indexed Pages:
170,954

Domain Overview

SEMrush eva.vn
Domain:
  eva.vn
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  1,767
Facebook shares:
  1,788
Facebook comments:
  367
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  3,922
Tweets:
  37
Google +:
  2,148
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Con người/Phụ nữ

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
123.30.129.139
ASN:
AS7643 
ISP:
Vietnam Posts and Telecommunications (VNPT) 
Server Location:
Hanoi
44
Vietnam
 

Other sites hosted on 123.30.129.139

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 301 Moved Permanently
Server: 24h.com.vn
Date: Sun, 22 Mar 2015 21:22:05 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Content-Length: 191
Connection: close
Location: http://eva.vn/
Expires: Thu, 01 Jan 1970 00:00:01 GMT
Cache-Control: no-cache
Pragma: no-cache
HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: 24h.com.vn
Date: Sun, 22 Mar 2015 21:22:06 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=Utf-8
Connection: close
X-Cache: QuickCache vv2.1.1rc1 - file
X-CacheDebug-1: Cache scriptkey is set to /index.php
X-CacheDebug-2: Cache varkey is set to GET=a:2:{s:13:"SERVER_REGION";s:2:"US";s:7:"web_url";s:0:"";}
X-CacheDebug-3: Cachekey is set to 545ccee777b81ac88f0562***1244b29
X-CacheDebug-4: Cachedata for 545ccee777b81ac88f0562***1244b29 found, data restored
Cache-Control: public
Expires: Sun, 22 Mar 2015 21:23:06 GMT
Vary: Accept-Encoding,User-Agent

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
SOA 3591
Mname dns2.24h.com.vn
Rname dungnt.24h.com.vn
Serial Number 2015032104
Refresh 10800
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
MX mail.eva.vn 3591
TXT 3591
A 210.211.125.141 91
A 210.245.93.157 91
A 123.30.129.139 91
NS dns2.24h.com.vn 3590
NS dns1.24h.com.vn 3590

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
0000-00-00
Domain Age:
 
WhoIs:
 

Currently Not Available
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
eva.vn widget
Last update was 105 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

pakzindabad.com
45 secs
upload.***s.com
49 secs
junkmall.co.za
1 min
nwsop.com
7 mins
gmail.com.pk
7 mins
lolcombat.com
8 mins
eduvidya.com
15 mins
biggblast.com
16 mins
amolkate.com
19 mins
diamondpower.com
19 mins
pronhub.com
25 mins
scarabey.org
26 mins
earnmeonline.com
27 mins
ecolumen.free.fr
28 mins
seniorbern.ch
29 mins
adslion.com
30 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.